Alodian Basketball League Wiki
Advertisement

Comeback Games

Main article: 2012 ACBC Comeback series

Sunday

October 14 Territorial Academy Archers vs. Kasia Lyceum Wealthers    PhilSports Arena, Pasig ITS

Monday

October 15 Hannah University of Engineering Kings vs. Portland College of Alexandria Destinies    PhilSports Arena, Pasig ITS
August 27 Territorial Academy Archers vs. University of Dalya Dark Knights    Cuneta Astrodome, Pasay ITS

Tuesday

October 16 Portland College of Alexandria Destinies vs. University of Brittani Logicals    PhilSports Arena, Pasig ITS

Wednesday

October 17 Kasia Lyceum Wealthers vs. University of Dalya Dark Knights    PhilSports Arena, Pasig ITS
October 17 University of Brittani Logicals vs. Hannah University of Engineering Kings    PhilSports Arena, Pasig ITS

Thursday

October 18 Hannah University of Engineering Kings vs. University of Dalya Dark Knights    Ynares Sports Arena, Pasig ITS
October 18 Kasia Lyceum Wealthers vs. Portland College of Alexandria Destinies    Ynares Sports Arena, Pasig ITS

Friday

October 19 University of Brittani Logicals vs. Territorial Academy Archers    PhilSports Arena, Pasig ITS

Saturday

Semis Part 2

Wednesday

October 17 Ravalli University Victors vs. Dominique State University Resurrections    PhilSports Arena, Pasig ITS
October 17 Jaclyn University Suns vs. University of Monique Laurels    PhilSports Arena, Pasig ITS
October 17 University of Mikaela Scaners vs. Molly Polytechnic University Englishmens    PhilSports Arena, Pasig ITS

Thursday

October 18 Ravalli University Victors vs. Molly Polytechnic University Englishmens    PhilSports Arena, Pasig ITS
October 18 University of Mikaela Scaners vs. Jaclyn University Suns    PhilSports Arena, Pasig ITS
October 18 University of Monique Laurels vs. Dominique State University Resurrections    PhilSports Arena, Pasig ITS

Friday

October 19 University of Mikaela Scaners vs. Dominique State University Resurrections    FilOil Frying V Arena, San Juan ITS
October 19 Dominique State University Resurrections vs. Molly Polytechnic University Englishmens    FilOil Frying V Arena, San Juan ITS
October 19 Ravalli University Victors vs. Jaclyn University Suns    FilOil Frying V Arena, San Juan ITS
October 19 Molly Polytechnic University Englishmens vs. University of Monique Laurels    FilOil Frying V Arena, San Juan ITS
October 19 University of Mikaela Scaners vs. University of Monique Laurels    FilOil Frying V Arena, San Juan ITS

Saturday

Advertisement